img

Principal

Vedula Shobha
Designation :Principal
Qualification :M.A , B.ed

Coordinators

Mr. Fazlur Rahman Khan
Section/Class : Middle
Qualification : B.sc , B.ed
Subject : Mathematics
Experience : 13 Years
Mrs. Gracia Feegrade
Section/Class : Primary
Qualification : M.A , B.ed
Subject : English
Experience : 18Years
Mrs. Richa Thakur
Section/Class : Pre-Primary
Qualification : B.com, B.ed
Subject : commerce
Experience : 13 Years

HOD's

Mrs. Reena Pandit
Qualification : M.sc, B.ed
Subject : Biology
Experience : 14 Years
Mr. Royan Feegrade
Qualification : M.A, B.ed
Subject : English
Experience : 19 Years
Mr. Fazlur Rahman Khan
Qualification : B.sc , B.ed
Subject : Mathematics
Experience : 13 Years
Mrs. Reeta Singh
Qualification : M.A, M.ed, B.ed
Subject : Hindi
Experience : 10 Years


List of Teachers


Abhyuday School has well qualified teachers from prime reputed Institutes of Education in India. Teachers here provide quality education with moral values to the students.


S.No Name Qualification Experience (Years)
1 Reeta Singh M.A , M.ed, B.Ed, 10
2 Reena Pandit M.Sc, B.Ed 14
3 Royan Dominic Feegrade M.A, B.Ed 19
4 Riku Sahu M.SC, B.Ed 9
5 Rupendra Sahu MFA 16
6 Anurag Bhardwaj B.Sc, B.Ed 5
7 Ashish Kumar Tiwari B.E. CS, B.Ed 5
8 Claude Cosmas M.P.Ed 5
9 Digambar Narayan Singh M.Com, B.Ed 4
10 Deepa Tabhane M.A 10
11 Khemraj Vaishnav M.A, BEd 8
12 Chetna Mandhare MBA, 4
13 Trupti P Parkhi M.SC, B.ED 6
14 Smruti Shrivastava B.SC, B.ED 13
15 Nilam Prasad M.A, B.ED 7
16 Arpana Sharma M.A. B.ED 14
17 Sandeep Kumar Dixit M.A, B.ED 13
18 Shyamsundar Pratihar M.A, M.ED 11
19 Laxmi Mahobia M.PED 9
20 Aashutosh Gupta DIPLOMA 6
21 Geeta B.A, B.ED 5
22 Satakshi Kahali B.A, B.ED 5
23 Jyoti Niware M.SC, B.ED 11
25 Uma Thakur M.A, B.ED 15
26 Vikram Kumar Sahu M.A. 3
27 Meena Dubey M.A, D.LED 14
28 Neelam Shri Verma MFA 3
29 Manjuri Sharma M.SC. 1
30 Prachipurita Putel B.SC, B.ED 5
31 Akanksha Satpathy B.E, B.ED 12
32 Sheela Pandey B.A, B.ED 9
33 Priyanka Bhure B.E, D.LED 4
34 Devendra Sahu DIPLOMA 9
35 Sohan Lal Sahu DIPLOMA 7
36 Tanuja Sona B.A, B.ED 6
37 Ranjini P Nair B.A, B.ED 7
38 Pinal Upadhyay M.A, BED 10
39 Jyotsna Parihar M.A. 6
40 Manisha Purohit BA, B.Ed 6
41 Archana Singh Rajput MA, BED 9
42 Shaeesta Parveen M.SC, B.ED 5
43 Nargis Begum M.SC, B.ED 5
44 Nitu Sahu M.SC, B.ED 4
46 Smrita Sharma BA 1
47 Gayatri Sahu MA, BED 1
48 Durgesh Motghare BA 5
49 Manisha Purohit B.A, B.ed 8